Copes Diena

5.Posmu Turnīrs: Image result for ice fishing gif
Otrdien – 24.09.2019

Starts – 20:00(EEST)
Hosta Ip:
Rezultāti:

#Name1234Total
1Alex57575862234
2jeerinjs45325951187
3RUSLANS LV0485950157
4romans2645100115
5[Zemledus.Lv] Antra038620100
6[Zemledus.Lv] Pantera28640092
7BORODA20510071
8juris4101006070
9[XXL] arturs5900059
10[Zemledus.Lv] arwills5300053
11ilona25100051
12[Zemledus.Lv] EgilsLv0004646
13Andis0003131
14Cipis-LV0002424
15Pikachu [RUS]0150015
16Marek0014014
17Ance0001414
18Jukka0001414
19Pekka p0130013
20babcia0012012
21[STORM] sasa561100011
22VarnaK…KGZ.1000010
23Vilma00099
24LEM90009
25DanyBeerino 51RUS90009

4.posma Ezeri:
Mustalampi – 3-1 – 15.min All spec
Pohjalampi, – 3-1 – 30.min All spec
Koivusaaren matalikko-3-1 – 30.min All spec
Kuopionlahti – 1-4 – 30.min Only burbot

Interesantas sarunas  Discord vairāk lasīt – Šeit

Atbildēt